HALL OF FAME

Logo Abendsportfest

MEETINGREKORDE

Stabhochsprung Frauen

4,42 m

Martina Schultze
VfL Sindelfingen
2017

  Männer

5,85 m

Ernest Obiena
Philippinen
2021

Weitsprung Frauen

6,33 m

Alina Rotaru
Rumänien
2018

  Männer

7,93 m

Ignisious Gaisah
Niederlande
2018

Diskuswurf

Frauen

59,11 m

Kristin Pudenz
SC Potsdam
2018

  Männer

64,19 m

Martin Wierig
SC Magdeburg
2019

 

JAHRESSIEGER

Männer   Stabhochsprung Frauen  
Ernest Obiena
Philippinen
5,85 m 2021 Katharina Bauer
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4,40 m
Oleg Zernikel
ASV Landau
5,60 m

2020

Stefanie Dauber
SSV Ulm
4,36 m

Ernest Obiena
Philippinen
5,63 m

2019

Kamila Przybyla
Polen
4,30 m

Rutger Koppelaar
Niederlande
5,62 m

2018

Carolin Hingst
TG Nieder-Ingelheim
4,35 m

Ernest Obiena
Philippinen
5,51 m

2017

Martina Schultze
VfL Sindelfingen
4,42 m

Mareks Arents
Lettland
5,50 m

2016

Anjuli Knäsche
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
4,22 m

Marvin Caspari
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5,43 m

2015

Carolin Hingst
TG Nieder-Ingelheim
4,22 m

Florian Gaul
VfL Sindelfingen
5,42 m

2014

Regine Kramer
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4,17 m

Daniel Clemens
LAZ Zweibrücken
5,31 m

2013

Martina Schultze
VfL Sindelfingen
4,41 m

Florian Gaul
VfL Sindelfingen
5,30 m

2012

Katharina Bauer
USC Mainz
4,30 m

Florian Gaul
VfL Sindelfingen
5,30 m

2011

Martina Schultze
LG Filstal

4,30 m

 

JAHRESSIEGER

Männer   Weitsprung Frauen  
Gianni Seeger
TSV Gomaringen
7,31 m 2021 Ines Ruf
LG Offenburg
5,85 m
Gianni Seeger
TSV Gomaringen
7,55 m

2020

Janina Lange
MTV Lübeck
6,01 m

Geovany Paz
Kuba
7,70 m

2019

Tina Pröger
TSV Zirndorf
5,92 m

Ignisious Gaisah
Niederlande
7,93 m

2018

Alina Rotaru
Rumänien
6,33 m

Max Kottmann
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
7,20 m

2017

Michelle Weitzel
LC Rehlingen
6,03 m

Christopher Ullmann
Schweiz
7,63 m

2016

Theresa Müller
VfL Ostdorf
5,57 m

Julian Howard
LG Region Karlsruhe
7,44 m

2015

Lisa Steinkamp
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
6,15 m

Florian Oswald
TSG Weinheim
7,38 m

2014

Michelle Weitzel
SWC Regensburg
6,19 m

Julian Howard
LG Region Karlsruhe
7,77 m

2013

Mareike Arndt
LG Filstal
5,61 m

Stefan Köpf
LG Staufen
7,61 m

2012

Lisa Steinkamp
VfL Sindelfingen
6,00 m

Julian Howard
LG Region Karlsruhe
7,31 m

2011

Anja Schulz
ABC Ludwigshafen

5,79 m

 

JAHRESSIEGER

Männer   Diskuswurf Frauen  
David Wrobel
SC Magdeburg
60,63 m 2021 Antonia Kinzel
SSV Ulm 1846
53,58 m
David Wrobel
SC Magdeburg
62,01 m

2020

Julia Ritter
TV Wattenscheid 01
56,45 m

Martin Wierig
SC Magdeburg
64,19 m

2019

Marike Steinacker
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
57,91 m

David Wrobel
SC Magdeburg
61,39 m

2018

Kristin Pudenz
SC Potsdam
59,11 m

David Wrobel
SC Magdeburg
63,37 m

2017

Kristin Pudenz
SC Potsdam
57,03 m

David Wrobel
SC Magdeburg
60,59 m

2016

Sonka Kielmann
Hannover 96
47,02 m

David Wrobel
SC Magdeburg
61,69 m

2015

Ulrike Giesa
LAC Quelle Fürth
52,06 m

Benedikt Stienen
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
56,83 m

2014

Verena Tobis
TSV Gomaringen
38,74 m

David Wrobel
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
56,68 m

2013

Verena Tobis
TSV Gomaringen
43,65 m

Michael Salzer
VfL Sindelfingen
58,76 m

2012

Petra Engel
TSV Adelberg-Oberberken
39,34 m

David Wrobel
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen

54,62 m

2011

Verena Tobis
TSV Gomaringen

41,36 m